Skip to content

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

As I Lay Dying in New Haven

Sat, Feb 20 at 19:30 · Toads Place CT · New Haven

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:30 PM
Venue
Toads Place CT
Location
New Haven, CT, US

Toads Place CT Ticket Prices by Section

3 listings · 16 tickets · 2 sections. Seats for As I Lay Dying run $52 – $53 per ticket before fees, with the cheapest seat $59 once service fees are added.

Ticket prices by section for As I Lay Dying at Toads Place CT, cheapest first.
SectionPrice before feesCheapest with feesAvailable
General Admission$52$596 tickets
GA$52 – $53$5910 tickets

Prices are per ticket. “Cheapest with fees” is the supplier's own lowest fee-inclusive total for that section where it provides one, and is blank where it does not — it need not correspond to the listing in the column beside it. Delivery and any venue charges are confirmed at checkout. Availability changes continuously, so treat this table as a guide to what the sections cost rather than a live quote — the seat map is always current.

As I Lay Dying Tickets — Sat, Feb 20, 2027

Toads Place CT · New Haven · Sat, Feb 20, 2027

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Tickets for As I Lay Dying currently start from $52. The event takes place Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:30 PM at Toads Place CT in New Haven, CT. Choose an offer above to continue to its seller checkout. Displayed ticket prices start at $52. Availability, fees and delivery timing depend on the selected listing.

About As I Lay Dying

Toads Place CT in New Haven, CT is the setting for As I Lay Dying.

Seller listings and availability can change. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $52. Review the selected offer's seat details and checkout total before purchase. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

How your tickets are delivered

Compare available prices and seating details, then follow the selected offer to its secure seller checkout. A map is shown when matching venue geometry is available.

Delivery timing and method depend on the event and seller. Check the offer and final checkout instructions before buying.

As I Lay Dying tickets — FAQ

Where do I buy As I Lay Dying tickets?
Compare the listed offers above and review their seller and seating details. Use the venue map where matching geometry is available, then confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller.
When and where is As I Lay Dying?
As I Lay Dying is listed for Saturday, February 20, 2027 at Toads Place CT in New Haven. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are As I Lay Dying tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $52, with listings up to $53. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.