Skip to content

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

Braxton Keith in Indianapolis

Sat, Jan 23 at 20:00 · Egyptian Room At Old National Centre · Indianapolis

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 8:00 PM
Venue
Egyptian Room At Old National Centre
Location
Indianapolis, IN, US

Egyptian Room At Old National Centre Ticket Prices by Section

64 listings · 322 tickets · 7 sections. Seats for Braxton Keith run $46 – $475 per ticket before fees, with the cheapest seat $52 once service fees are added.

Ticket prices by section for Braxton Keith at Egyptian Room At Old National Centre, cheapest first.
SectionPrice before feesCheapest with feesAvailable
General Admission$46$528 tickets
Floor General Admission$47$538 tickets
TIER2$47 – $205$5322 tickets
GENERAL ADMISSION - Standing R$51 – $84$58248 tickets
TIER$61 – $475$6916 tickets
RISR-L$91 – $176$10310 tickets
RISR-R$141 – $224$15910 tickets

Prices are per ticket. “Cheapest with fees” is the supplier's own lowest fee-inclusive total for that section where it provides one, and is blank where it does not — it need not correspond to the listing in the column beside it. Delivery and any venue charges are confirmed at checkout. Availability changes continuously, so treat this table as a guide to what the sections cost rather than a live quote — the seat map is always current.

Braxton Keith Tickets — Sat, Jan 23, 2027

Egyptian Room At Old National Centre · Indianapolis · Sat, Jan 23, 2027

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Braxton Keith is scheduled for Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 8:00 PM at Egyptian Room At Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN. Review section and row information, using the venue map where available. Displayed ticket prices start at $46. The offer identifies the seller and its checkout terms.

About Braxton Keith

Egyptian Room At Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN is the setting for Braxton Keith.

Offers come from ticketing partners and can update as inventory changes. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $46. Check the seller's checkout for the final total and delivery timing. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

How your tickets are delivered

Compare the available partner listings above, including their seat details and seller. Use the venue map where matching seat geometry is available, then continue through the seller's checkout.

Delivery method, timing, fees and order protection vary by listing. Review the offer and the seller's checkout terms before completing a purchase.

Braxton Keith tickets — FAQ

Where do I buy Braxton Keith tickets?
Compare the listed offers above and review their seller and seating details. Use the venue map where matching geometry is available, then confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller.
When and where is Braxton Keith?
Braxton Keith is listed for Saturday, January 23, 2027 at Egyptian Room At Old National Centre in Indianapolis. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are Braxton Keith tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $46, with listings up to $475. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.