Skip to content

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

Braxton Keith in Lexington

Thu, Jan 28 at 19:00 · Manchester Music Hall · Lexington

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00 PM
Venue
Manchester Music Hall
Location
Lexington, KY, US

Manchester Music Hall Ticket Prices by Section

4 listings · 16 tickets · 2 sections. Seats for Braxton Keith run $55 – $64 per ticket before fees, with the cheapest seat $62 once service fees are added.

Ticket prices by section for Braxton Keith at Manchester Music Hall, cheapest first.
SectionPrice before feesCheapest with feesAvailable
GENERAL ADMISSION$55$6210 tickets
GA$55 – $64$626 tickets

Prices are per ticket. “Cheapest with fees” is the supplier's own lowest fee-inclusive total for that section where it provides one, and is blank where it does not — it need not correspond to the listing in the column beside it. Delivery and any venue charges are confirmed at checkout. Availability changes continuously, so treat this table as a guide to what the sections cost rather than a live quote — the seat map is always current.

Braxton Keith Tickets — Thu, Jan 28, 2027

Manchester Music Hall · Lexington · Thu, Jan 28, 2027

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Braxton Keith tickets are on sale now at Manchester Music Hall in Lexington, KY. The event takes place Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00 PM. Review section and row information, using the venue map where available. Displayed ticket prices start at $55. The offer identifies the seller and its checkout terms.

About Braxton Keith

Braxton Keith is a live event hosted at Manchester Music Hall, Lexington, KY.

Doors and seating times follow the venue schedule; the listed start is Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00 PM.

Prices shown are current listing prices and may change with seller inventory. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $55. Final fees, delivery and order terms are confirmed with the seller. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

How your tickets are delivered

Compare the available partner listings above, including their seat details and seller. Use the venue map where matching seat geometry is available, then continue through the seller's checkout.

Delivery method, timing, fees and order protection vary by listing. Review the offer and the seller's checkout terms before completing a purchase.

Braxton Keith tickets — FAQ

Where do I buy Braxton Keith tickets?
Compare the listed offers above and review their seller and seating details. Use the venue map where matching geometry is available, then confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller.
When and where is Braxton Keith?
Braxton Keith is listed for Thursday, January 28, 2027 at Manchester Music Hall in Lexington. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are Braxton Keith tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $55, with listings up to $64. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.