Skip to content
Cleveland ticketsCleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns

Sun, Feb 14 at 13:00 · Rocket Arena · Cleveland

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Sunday, February 14, 2027 at 1:00 PM
Venue
Rocket Arena
Location
Cleveland, OH, US

Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns Tickets — Sun, Feb 14, 2027

Rocket Arena · Cleveland · Sun, Feb 14, 2027

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Tickets for Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns currently start from $23. The event takes place Sunday, February 14, 2027 at 1:00 PM at Rocket Arena in Cleveland, OH. Review section and row information, using the venue map where available. Displayed ticket prices start at $23. The offer identifies the seller and its checkout terms.

About Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns

The matchup features Cleveland Cavaliers and Phoenix Suns.

Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns is a live event hosted at Rocket Arena, Cleveland, OH.

Doors and seating times follow the venue schedule; the listed start is Sunday, February 14, 2027 at 1:00 PM in local time.

Rocket Arena seats about 19,432, in the Gateway District area, and opened in 1994.

Home of the cleveland cavaliers, renamed rocket arena in 2025.

Prices shown are current listing prices and may change with seller inventory. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $23. Final fees, delivery and order terms are confirmed with the seller. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

Getting to Rocket Arena

Address: 1 Center Ct, Cleveland, OH 44115.

On-site garages include the Great Day Improvements Garage (formerly Gateway East) and the JACK Cleveland Casino Garage, together holding about 3,300 cars.

RTA rapid transit and buses serve the nearby Tower City-Public Square station, connected to the arena via the indoor Gateway Walkway.

How your tickets are delivered

Compare available prices and seating details, then follow the selected offer to its secure seller checkout. A map is shown when matching venue geometry is available.

Delivery timing and method depend on the event and seller. Check the offer and final checkout instructions before buying.

Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns tickets — FAQ

Where do I buy Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns tickets?
Compare the listed offers above and review their seller and seating details. Use the venue map where matching geometry is available, then confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller.
When and where is Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns?
Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns is listed for Sunday, February 14, 2027 at Rocket Arena in Cleveland. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are Cleveland Cavaliers vs. Phoenix Suns tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $23, with listings up to $4056. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.