Skip to content
Houston ticketsHouston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks

Wed, Dec 16 at 19:30 · Toyota Center - TX · Houston

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Wednesday, December 16, 2026 at 7:30 PM
Venue
Toyota Center - TX
Location
Houston, TX, US

Toyota Center - TX Ticket Prices by Section

601 listings · 2,592 tickets · 90 sections. Seats for Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks run $13 – $10105 per ticket before fees, with the cheapest seat $15 once service fees are added.

Ticket prices by section for Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks at Toyota Center - TX, cheapest first.
SectionPrice before feesCheapest with feesAvailable
429$13 – $28$1541 tickets
421$13 – $385$1534 tickets
419$14 – $37$1623 tickets
416$14 – $63$1626 tickets
407$14 – $67$1670 tickets
405$15$174 tickets
424$15 – $80$1764 tickets
423$15 – $38$1734 tickets
420$15 – $63$1746 tickets
415$15 – $385$1733 tickets
412$15 – $55$1748 tickets
430$15 – $38$1721 tickets
404$15 – $63$1723 tickets
434$15 – $63$1726 tickets
422$15 – $30$1720 tickets
432$17 – $57$2032 tickets
433$17 – $57$2013 tickets
402$17 – $54$2015 tickets
401$19 – $54$2218 tickets
410$19 – $87$2253 tickets
428$20 – $116$2346 tickets
TUNDRA GARAGE$20 – $78$2317 tickets
403$20 – $63$2325 tickets
409$20 – $105$2365 tickets
418$21 – $63$2425 tickets
411$21 – $116$2448 tickets
431$21 – $25$2414 tickets
408$21 – $1054$2458 tickets
426$21 – $84$2458 tickets
427$22 – $105$2542 tickets
417$24 – $63$2723 tickets
Golden Nugget$24 – $27$274 tickets
GOLDEN NUGGET$26 – $42$3022 tickets
PNC CLUB$26 – $42$3022 tickets
425$33 – $116$3823 tickets
413$37$424 tickets
116$38 – $348$4368 tickets
115$38 – $158$4386 tickets
102$38 – $158$4353 tickets
112$39 – $180$4476 tickets

50 further sections are on sale; the seat map lists every one. Prices are per ticket. “Cheapest with fees” is the supplier's own lowest fee-inclusive total for that section where it provides one, and is blank where it does not — it need not correspond to the listing in the column beside it. Delivery and any venue charges are confirmed at checkout. Availability changes continuously, so treat this table as a guide to what the sections cost rather than a live quote — the seat map is always current.

Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks Tickets — Wed, Dec 16, 2026

Toyota Center - TX · Houston · Wed, Dec 16, 2026

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Looking for Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks tickets in Houston, TX? They are on sale now at Toyota Center - TX. The event takes place Wednesday, December 16, 2026 at 7:30 PM. Choose an offer above to continue to its seller checkout. Displayed ticket prices start at $13. Availability, fees and delivery timing depend on the selected listing.

About Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks

Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks is a live event hosted at Toyota Center - TX, Houston, TX, with the listed start on Wednesday, December 16, 2026 at 7:30 PM.

Prices shown are current listing prices and may change with seller inventory. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $13. Final fees, delivery and order terms are confirmed with the seller. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

How your tickets are delivered

The offer list shows current seller and seating information. Use the map where available, then review the seller's final price, delivery and protection terms before purchase.

Ticket delivery is managed by the seller, and the method and arrival time vary by listing. Follow the instructions shown with the selected offer.

Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks tickets — FAQ

Where do I buy Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks tickets?
Review current prices and section details, using the map when available. Follow the selected offer to its seller checkout and confirm delivery and order-protection terms before purchase.
When and where is Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks?
Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks is listed for Wednesday, December 16, 2026 at Toyota Center - TX in Houston. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are Houston Rockets vs. Milwaukee Bucks tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $13, with listings up to $10105. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.