Skip to content

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

Tom Segura in Ridgefield

Fri, May 28 at 20:00 · Ilani Cowlitz Ballroom · Ridgefield

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Friday, May 28, 2027 at 8:00 PM
Venue
Ilani Cowlitz Ballroom
Location
Ridgefield, WA, US

Ilani Cowlitz Ballroom Ticket Prices by Section

199 listings · 1,377 tickets · 9 sections. Seats for Tom Segura run $131 – $989 per ticket before fees, with the cheapest seat $148 once service fees are added.

Ticket prices by section for Tom Segura at Ilani Cowlitz Ballroom, cheapest first.
SectionPrice before feesCheapest with feesAvailable
SEC 6$131 – $259$148435 tickets
SEC 5$131 – $228$148202 tickets
SEC 4$131 – $259$148427 tickets
SEC 1$192 – $281$216157 tickets
SEC 3$192 – $281$216125 tickets
SEC 2$211 – $377$23815 tickets
2$289 – $325$32610 tickets
FLOOR 2$324$3652 tickets
RESERVED$989$11134 tickets

Prices are per ticket. “Cheapest with fees” is the supplier's own lowest fee-inclusive total for that section where it provides one, and is blank where it does not — it need not correspond to the listing in the column beside it. Delivery and any venue charges are confirmed at checkout. Availability changes continuously, so treat this table as a guide to what the sections cost rather than a live quote — the seat map is always current.

Tom Segura Tickets — Fri, May 28, 2027

Ilani Cowlitz Ballroom · Ridgefield · Fri, May 28, 2027

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Tom Segura is scheduled for Friday, May 28, 2027 at 8:00 PM at Ilani Cowlitz Ballroom in Ridgefield, WA. Review section and row information, using the venue map where available. Displayed ticket prices start at $131. The offer identifies the seller and its checkout terms.

About Tom Segura

Tom Segura takes place at Ilani Cowlitz Ballroom in Ridgefield, WA.

Offers come from ticketing partners and can update as inventory changes. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $131. Check the seller's checkout for the final total and delivery timing. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

How your tickets are delivered

Compare the available partner listings above, including their seat details and seller. Use the venue map where matching seat geometry is available, then continue through the seller's checkout.

Delivery method, timing, fees and order protection vary by listing. Review the offer and the seller's checkout terms before completing a purchase.

Tom Segura tickets — FAQ

Where do I buy Tom Segura tickets?
Compare the listed offers above and review their seller and seating details. Use the venue map where matching geometry is available, then confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller.
When and where is Tom Segura?
Tom Segura is listed for Friday, May 28, 2027 at Ilani Cowlitz Ballroom in Ridgefield. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are Tom Segura tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $131, with listings up to $989. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.