Skip to content

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

Yuridia in San Diego

Sun, Feb 28 at 20:00 · Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl · San Diego

Checking available seats…

Checking for matching HelloTickets and Ticketmaster options…

Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Sunday, February 28, 2027 at 8:00 PM
Venue
Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl
Location
San Diego, CA, US

Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl Ticket Prices by Section

524 listings · 2,782 tickets · 35 sections. Seats for Yuridia run $86 – $1426 per ticket before fees, with the cheapest seat $97 once service fees are added.

Ticket prices by section for Yuridia at Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl, cheapest first.
SectionPrice before feesCheapest with feesAvailable
C$86 – $490$97230 tickets
T$86 – $525$97219 tickets
U$88 – $490$99220 tickets
G$88 – $750$9998 tickets
Q$88 – $750$99118 tickets
D$88 – $525$99213 tickets
E$90 – $570$10291 tickets
V$90 – $499$102227 tickets
S$103 – $570$116235 tickets
R$106 – $650$120127 tickets
F$109 – $650$12381 tickets
B$114 – $499$129118 tickets
A$120 – $396$135105 tickets
SECTION V$158$1782 tickets
b$183$2066 tickets
q$183 – $208$20612 tickets
e$183 – $249$20612 tickets
NNN$200 – $334$225210 tickets
LLL$200 – $334$22548 tickets
f$208$2346 tickets
g$208$2346 tickets
r$208$23412 tickets
BENCH C$209$2364 tickets
BENCH U$209$2363 tickets
FFF$237 – $311$26732 tickets
JJJ$243 – $264$27422 tickets
HHH$243 – $281$27447 tickets
GGG$243 – $406$274189 tickets
nnn$284$3206 tickets
DDD$286 – $331$32240 tickets
FLOOR AAA$358$4032 tickets
BBB$433 – $1426$4889 tickets
CCC$468$5274 tickets
AAA$643 – $1076$72426 tickets
EEE$1103$12412 tickets

Prices are per ticket. “Cheapest with fees” is the supplier's own lowest fee-inclusive total for that section where it provides one, and is blank where it does not — it need not correspond to the listing in the column beside it. Delivery and any venue charges are confirmed at checkout. Availability changes continuously, so treat this table as a guide to what the sections cost rather than a live quote — the seat map is always current.

Yuridia Tickets — Sun, Feb 28, 2027

Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl · San Diego · Sun, Feb 28, 2027

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Tickets for Yuridia currently start from $86. The event takes place Sunday, February 28, 2027 at 8:00 PM at Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl in San Diego, CA. Compare the available offers above and review the seat details. Displayed ticket prices start at $86. Confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller before you buy.

About Yuridia

Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl in San Diego, CA is the setting for Yuridia.

Prices shown are current listing prices and may change with seller inventory. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $86. Final fees, delivery and order terms are confirmed with the seller. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

How your tickets are delivered

Compare available prices and seating details, then follow the selected offer to its secure seller checkout. A map is shown when matching venue geometry is available.

Delivery timing and method depend on the event and seller. Check the offer and final checkout instructions before buying.

Yuridia tickets — FAQ

Where do I buy Yuridia tickets?
Compare the listed offers above and review their seller and seating details. Use the venue map where matching geometry is available, then confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller.
When and where is Yuridia?
Yuridia is listed for Sunday, February 28, 2027 at Viejas Arena At Aztec Bowl in San Diego. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are Yuridia tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $86, with listings up to $1426. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.