Skip to content
All 2 datesPhoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder

Tue, Mar 23 at 20:00 · Mortgage Matchup Center · Phoenix

Checking available seats…
Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 8:00 PM
Venue
Mortgage Matchup Center
Location
Phoenix, AZ, US

Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder Tickets — Tue, Mar 23, 2027

Mortgage Matchup Center · Phoenix · Tue, Mar 23, 2027

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Tickets for Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder currently start from $28. The event takes place Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 8:00 PM at Mortgage Matchup Center in Phoenix, AZ. Compare the available offers above and review the seat details. Displayed ticket prices start at $28. Confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller before you buy.

About Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder

Among the 2 listed Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder dates, this one currently has the lowest get-in price at $28.

Doors and seating times follow the venue schedule; the listed start is Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 8:00 PM in local time.

Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder is a live event hosted at Mortgage Matchup Center, Phoenix, AZ.

Mortgage Matchup Center seats about 17,071, in the Downtown Phoenix area, and opened in 1992.

Home of the phoenix suns and mercury.

Seller listings and availability can change. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $28. Review the selected offer's seat details and checkout total before purchase. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

Getting to Mortgage Matchup Center

Address: 201 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004.

An attached five-story parking structure serves premium-seat holders, with additional public garages and surface lots nearby downtown.

Valley Metro Rail stops at 3rd Street/Jefferson and 3rd Street/Washington, a short walk from the arena.

How your tickets are delivered

Compare available prices and seating details, then follow the selected offer to its secure seller checkout. A map is shown when matching venue geometry is available.

Delivery timing and method depend on the event and seller. Check the offer and final checkout instructions before buying.

Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder tickets — FAQ

How do I buy tickets for Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder?
Compare the listed offers above and review their seller and seating details. Use the venue map where matching geometry is available, then confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller.
When and where is Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder?
Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder is listed for Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at Mortgage Matchup Center in Phoenix. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are Phoenix Suns vs. Oklahoma City Thunder tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $28, with listings up to $9923. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.