Skip to content
All 6 datesRound Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats

How many tickets?

Show listings that support your group size. You can change this anytime.

‹

Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats

Tue, May 18 · Dell Diamond · Round Rock

Checking available seats…

Checking for matching HelloTickets and Ticketmaster options…

Updating ticket availability

All Sports Ticket compares ticket options. You purchase from the seller, whose delivery, cancellation and buyer-protection terms apply. Prices can be above or below face value. Currency conversions marked ≈ are estimates.

Event information

Date
Tuesday, May 18, 2027
Venue
Dell Diamond
Location
Round Rock, TX, US

Dell Diamond Ticket Prices by Section

On sale for Tuesday, May 18, 2027. Other dates in this run are priced separately.

6 listings · 28 tickets · 3 sections. Seats for Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats run $14 – $20 per ticket before fees, with the cheapest seat $16 once service fees are added.

Ticket prices by section for Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats at Dell Diamond on Tuesday, May 18, 2027, cheapest first.
SectionPrice before feesCheapest with feesAvailable
113$14$1610 tickets
117$16 – $20$1810 tickets
115$17 – $18$208 tickets

Prices are per ticket. “Cheapest with fees” is the supplier's own lowest fee-inclusive total for that section where it provides one, and is blank where it does not — it need not correspond to the listing in the column beside it. Delivery and any venue charges are confirmed at checkout. Availability changes continuously, so treat this table as a guide to what the sections cost rather than a live quote — the seat map is always current.

Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats Tickets — Tue, May 18, 2027

Dell Diamond · Round Rock · Tue, May 18, 2027

Seller protection variesPartner listed offersSeller checkoutDelivery details by offer

Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats tickets are on sale now at Dell Diamond in Round Rock, TX. The event takes place Tuesday, May 18, 2027. Choose an offer above to continue to its seller checkout. Displayed ticket prices start at $14. Availability, fees and delivery timing depend on the selected listing.

About Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats

Among the 6 listed Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats dates, this one currently has the lowest get-in price at $14.

Doors and seating times follow the venue schedule; the listed start is Tuesday, May 18, 2027.

Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats takes place at Dell Diamond in Round Rock, TX.

Prices shown are current listing prices and may change with seller inventory. The lowest displayed ticket price is currently $14. Final fees, delivery and order terms are confirmed with the seller. An interactive venue map is shown when matching seat geometry is available.

How your tickets are delivered

Compare the available partner listings above, including their seat details and seller. Use the venue map where matching seat geometry is available, then continue through the seller's checkout.

Delivery method, timing, fees and order protection vary by listing. Review the offer and the seller's checkout terms before completing a purchase.

Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats tickets — FAQ

How can I buy Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats tickets?
Compare the listed offers above and review their seller and seating details. Use the venue map where matching geometry is available, then confirm the final total and delivery terms with the seller.
When and where is Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats?
Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats is listed for Tuesday, May 18, 2027 at Dell Diamond in Round Rock. Confirm the date and start time on the offer before buying.
How much are Round Rock Express vs. Sacramento River Cats tickets?
The lowest listed get-in price is $14, with listings up to $20. Sellers set prices and they change; the seller confirms the final total.